Campeonato Rondoniense SICOOB Serie A / 2017

Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio

1º Turno

1 11/03/2017 - 16:00 Ariquemes  0 X 1  Barcelona F C Valerião
1 11/03/2017 - 16:00 V E C  1 X 2  Real Ariquemes Portal da Amazonia
1 12/03/2017 - 16:00 Rondoniense S C  2 X 1  Guajará Aluizão
1 12/03/2017 - 16:00 Ji-Paraná  0 X 0  S C Genus Biancao
2 19/03/2017 - 16:00 Guajará  1 X 2  V E C João Saldanha
2 19/03/2017 - 16:00 S C Genus  2 X 2  Ariquemes Aluizio Ferreira (Portões Fechados)
2 19/03/2017 - 16:00 Barcelona F C  4 X 2  Ji-Paraná Portal da Amazonia
2 22/03/2017 - 20:00 Real Ariquemes  2 X 1  Rondoniense S C Valerião
3 26/03/2017 - 16:00 Ariquemes  6 X 1  Guajará Valerião
3 26/03/2017 - 16:00 Ji-Paraná  1 X 2  Real Ariquemes Biancao
3 26/03/2017 - 16:00 Rondoniense S C  0 X 1  Barcelona F C Aluizão
3 26/03/2017 - 16:00 V E C  1 X 1  S C Genus Portal da Amazonia
4 01/04/2017 - 16:00 Guajará  3 X 1  Ji-Paraná João Saldanha
4 02/04/2017 - 16:00 Barcelona F C  0 X 0  V E C Portal da Amazonia
4 02/04/2017 - 16:00 S C Genus  2 X 2  Rondoniense S C Aluizio Ferreira (Portões Fechados)
4 02/04/2017 - 17:00 Real Ariquemes  1 X 1  Ariquemes Valerião
5 09/04/2017 - 10:00 Barcelona F C  4 X 1  Guajará Portal da Amazonia
5 09/04/2017 - 17:30 Ariquemes  1 X 1  Rondoniense S C Valerião
5 09/04/2017 - 16:00 Ji-Paraná  1 X 0  V E C Biancao
5 09/04/2017 - 16:00 S C Genus  1 X 1  Real Ariquemes Aluizão
6 12/04/2017 - 20:00 Rondoniense S C  3 X 1  Ji-Paraná Aluizão
6 16/04/2017 - 16:00 Guajará  0 X 2  S C Genus João Saldanha
6 16/04/2017 - 16:00 V E C  1 X 0  Ariquemes Portal da Amazonia
6 16/04/2017 - 17:00 Real Ariquemes  1 X 0  Barcelona F C Valerião
7 23/04/2017 - 16:00 Real Ariquemes  3 X 0  Guajará Valerião
7 23/04/2017 - 16:00 Barcelona F C  2 X 1  S C Genus Portal da Amazonia
7 23/04/2017 - 16:00 Ji-Paraná  1 X 1  Ariquemes Biancao
7 23/04/2017 - 16:00 Rondoniense S C  2 X 1  V E C Aluizão

2º Turno

1 30/04/2017 - 16:00 Guajará  1 X 1  Rondoniense S C João Saldanha
1 30/04/2017 - 16:00 Real Ariquemes  1 X 0  V E C Valerião
1 30/04/2017 - 16:00 Barcelona F C  2 X 1  Ariquemes Portal da Amazonia
1 30/04/2017 - 16:00 S C Genus  2 X 1  Ji-Paraná Aluizão
2 03/05/2017 - 20:00 V E C  3 X 0  Guajará Portal da Amazonia
2 03/05/2017 - 20:00 Ariquemes  1 X 1  S C Genus Valerião
2 03/05/2017 - 20:00 Ji-Paraná  2 X 1  Barcelona F C Biancao
2 03/05/2017 - 20:00 Rondoniense S C  0 X 0  Real Ariquemes Aluizão
3 06/05/2017 - 16:00 Guajará  0 X 5  Ariquemes João Saldanha
3 07/05/2017 - 16:00 Real Ariquemes  1 X 1  Ji-Paraná Valerião
3 07/05/2017 - 16:00 Barcelona F C  2 X 0  Rondoniense S C Portal da Amazonia
3 07/05/2017 - 16:00 S C Genus  0 X 1  V E C Aluizão
4 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Ji-Paraná  5 X 0  Guajará Biancao
4 14/05/2017 - 16:00 V E C  0 X 0  Barcelona F C Portal da Amazonia
4 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Rondoniense S C  0 X 2  S C Genus Aluizão
4 14/05/2017 - 16:00 Ariquemes  0 X 0  Real Ariquemes Valerião
5 21/05/2017 - 16:00 Guajará  0 X 2  Barcelona F C João Saldanha
5 21/05/2017 - 16:00 V E C  3 X 2  Ji-Paraná Portal da Amazonia
5 23/05/2017 - 20:00 Rondoniense S C  1 X 1  Ariquemes Aluizão
5 24/05/2017 - 20:00 Real Ariquemes  0 X 0  S C Genus Valerião
6 27/05/2017 - 16:30 Ariquemes  2 X 2  V E C Valerião
6 28/05/2017 - 16:00 Ji-Paraná  2 X 3  Rondoniense S C Biancao
6 31/05/2017 - 20:00 Barcelona F C    X    Real Ariquemes Portal da Amazonia
6 01/06/2017 - 20:00 S C Genus    X    Guajará Aluizão
7 07/06/2017 - 16:00 Guajará    X    Real Ariquemes João Saldanha
7 07/06/2017 - 16:00 S C Genus    X    Barcelona F C Aluizão
7 07/06/2017 - 16:00 Ariquemes    X    Ji-Paraná Valerião
7 07/06/2017 - 16:00 V E C    X    Rondoniense S C Portal da Amazonia