Português Italian English Spanish

Campeonatos Anteriores


Classificação 
 - 2020
Col. Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

 

Tabela de jogos
1º Turno
1ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
22/01 Qua 19:30     X       assignment list
22/01 Qua 20:30     X       assignment list
22/01 Qua 20:30     X       assignment list
22/01 Qua 20:30     X       assignment list
23/01 Qui 20:30     X       assignment list
23/01 Qui 20:30     X       assignment list
2ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
25/01 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
26/01 Dom 15:30     X       assignment list
26/01 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
26/01 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
26/01 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
26/01 Dom 16:30     X       assignment list
3ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
29/01 Qua 15:30     X       assignment list
29/01 Qua 19:30     X       assignment list
29/01 Qua 19:30     X       assignment list
29/01 Qua 20:30     X       assignment list
29/01 Qua 20:30     X       assignment list
30/01 Qui 20:30     X       assignment list
4ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
01/02 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
01/02 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
01/02 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
02/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
02/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
12/02 Qua 16:00     X       assignment list
5ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
08/02 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
08/02 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
08/02 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
09/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
09/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
20/02 Qui 20:30     X       assignment list
6ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
16/02 Dom 15:30     X       assignment list
16/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
16/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
16/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
16/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
17/02 Seg 20:30     X       assignment list
2º Turno
1ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
21/02 Sex 20:30     X       assignment list
22/02 Sáb 16:30     X       assignment list
22/02 Sáb 17:30     X       assignment list
23/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
23/02 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
26/02 Qua 15:30     X       assignment list
2ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
29/02 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
01/03 Dom 15:30     X       assignment list
01/03 Dom 15:30     X       assignment list
01/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
01/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
01/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
3ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
07/03 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
07/03 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
07/03 Sáb 17:00     X       assignment list
08/03 Dom 15:30     X       assignment list
08/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
08/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
4ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
14/03 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
14/03 Sáb 16:00     X       assignment list
15/03 Dom 15:30     X       assignment list
15/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
15/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
15/03 Dom 16:00     X       assignment list
5ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
19/03 Qui 15:30     X       X X
19/03 Qui 15:30     X       X X
19/03 Qui 15:30     X       X X
19/03 Qui 15:30     X       X X
19/03 Qui 16:00     X       X X
19/03 Qui 20:30     X       X X
6ª rodada
data: dia: hs:   Local: Ações:
22/03 Dom 16:00     X       X X
22/03 Dom 16:00     X       X X
22/03 Dom 16:00     X       X X
22/03 Dom 16:00     X       X X
22/03 Dom 16:00     X       X X
22/03 Dom 16:00     X       X X